Is Mint Chocolate Vegan Protein Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Protein*, Pea Protein*, Coconut Milk*, MCT Oil, Cocoa Powder*, Pumpkin Seed Protein*, Sea Salt, Chia Seeds*, Monk Fruit*, Peppermint Oil

Check Mint Chocolate Vegan Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepBreakfast