Is Mint Chocolates Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, milk, chocolate, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), vanillin (an artificial flavor), vanilla, salt), semisweet chocolate (sugar, chocolate, cocoa butter, milkfat, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), vanillin (an artificial flavor), milk), hydrogenated coconut oil, oil of peppermint, salt, soy lecithin (an emulsifier). Contains Milk, Soy. May Contain Egg, Peanut, Tree Nuts, Wheat. Contains Bioengineered Food Ingredients.
Check Mint Chocolates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mint Chocolates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


