Is Mint Choklad Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrolyzed Collagen, Calcium Caseinate, Whey Protein Isolate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Micellar Casein Isolate, Vegetable Glycerin, Erythritol, Shea Nut Oil, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Water, Skim Milk Powder, Soy Protein Crisps (Soy Protein Isolate, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Tapioca Starch), Unsweetened Chocolate, Sunflower Oil, Soluble Corn Fiber, Inulin, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Coconut Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Salt, Steviol Glycosides
Check Mint Choklad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mint Choklad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


