Is MINT CREME FILLED CHOCOLATE STICKS, MINT CREME Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, LACTOSE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check MINT CREME FILLED CHOCOLATE STICKS, MINT CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT CREME FILLED CHOCOLATE STICKS, MINT CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


