Is MINT CREME MINI CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES, MINT CREME Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID)}, SUGAR, PALM AND/OR CANOLA OIL, DEXTROSE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BAKING SODA, CORNSTARCH, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, PEPPERMINT OIL, CHOCOLATE, VANILLIN - ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE)
Check MINT CREME MINI CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES, MINT CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT CREME MINI CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES, MINT CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


