Is MINT CRISP COOL PEPPERMINT AND RICE CRISPS IN RICH PREMIUM BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, MINT CRISP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR. DARK CHOCOLATE: COCOA SOLIDS MINIMUM 57%.

Check MINT CRISP COOL PEPPERMINT AND RICE CRISPS IN RICH PREMIUM BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, MINT CRISP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintySweetChocolatey
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go