Is Mint Crisp Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened chocolatet, Sugar, Cocoa butter, Peppermint sugar (cane sugar, peppermint oil, cocoa powder), Butterfat, Natural flavour. Contains: Milk. 0 g) 0 g) % Daily Value* % valeur quotidienne* May contain: Tree nuts, 19% Soy. rés 9 g Ingrédients: Chocolat non 45% sucrét, Sucre, Beurre de 0g cacaot, Sucre de menthe Glucides 23 g poivrée (sucre de canne, g 14% essence de menthe es 19 g 19% poivrée, poudre de cacao), mes 2 g holestérol 0 mg Contient : Lait. 0% Matière grasse du beurre, Arôme naturel. Peut contenir : Noix, Soya. mg g mg 5% 2% 7% a little, 15% or more is a lot c'est peu, 15% ou plus c'est beaucoup PAPER METAL PAPIER BOX BOITE METAL WRAPPER EMBALLAGE how2recycle.info ent WiseTM symbol appears on Our Finest TM products made without dients: synthetic colours, artificial flavours and sweeteners, ed vegetable oil, monosodium glutamate. Ingredient WiseMC apparaît sur les produi sans les ingrédients suiv is artic.

Check Mint Crisp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go