Is MINT CRUNCH CACAO NIBS, PEPPERMINT ESSENCE 72% DARK CHOCOLATE, MINT CRUNCH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, CACAO BUTTER, PURE CANE SUGAR, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), CACAO NIBS, NATURAL PEPPERMINT OIL
Check MINT CRUNCH CACAO NIBS, PEPPERMINT ESSENCE 72% DARK CHOCOLATE, MINT CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT CRUNCH CACAO NIBS, PEPPERMINT ESSENCE 72% DARK CHOCOLATE, MINT CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateyBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


