Is MINT CRUNCH CARAMEL POPCORN DRIZZLED WITH DARK CHOCOLATE & A HINT OF MINT, MINT CRUNCH Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, POPCORN, BUTTER, BAKING SODA SALT, VEGETABLE AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, SOY LECITHIN, DARK CHOCOLATE, SUGAR CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), PURE PEPPERMINT OIL.

Check MINT CRUNCH CARAMEL POPCORN DRIZZLED WITH DARK CHOCOLATE & A HINT OF MINT, MINT CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping