Is MINT FLAVORED ICE CREAM AND CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MINT CHIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, BUTTERMILK, POLYDEXTROSE, SORBITOL, NSA CHOCOLATE FLAKES (MALTITOL, COCONUT OIL, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE), STABILIZED AND EMULSIFIED BY MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, AND CARRAGEENAN, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND YELLOW #5, BLUE #1.
Check MINT FLAVORED ICE CREAM AND CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MINT CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT FLAVORED ICE CREAM AND CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MINT CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


