Is Mint Green Tea, Pyramid Bags Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea, Spearmint Leaves, Peppermint Leaves
Check Mint Green Tea, Pyramid Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mint Green Tea, Pyramid Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Gluten Free Mint Oreos
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Where to buy
Mint Green Tea, Pyramid Bags is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaLoblaws
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


