Is MINT JELLY 2.5KG Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, MINT LEAVES, VEGETABLE GUM (440), COLOURS (102, 133, 150d), FLAVOUR.

Check MINT JELLY 2.5KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MINT JELLY 2.5KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
MintySweetVinegary
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSide DishTopping