Is Mint Jet Gum Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners: Xylitol, Sorbitols, Mannitol, Maltitols, Aspartame, Acesulfame K; Gum Base, Bulking Agent: Calcium Carbonate Flavourings, Stabiliser: Gum Arabic; Rice Starch, Humectant: Glycerol Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithins; Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax. Contains a source of phenylalanine.

Check Mint Jet Gum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go