Is MINT LEMONADE KOMBUCHA PROBIOTIC FERMENTED TEA, MINT LEMONADE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tea Blend, Organic Kombucha Culture), Organic Whole Lemon Puree, Organic Mint, De111 (R), Bacillus Subtilis (Probiotic)

Check MINT LEMONADE KOMBUCHA PROBIOTIC FERMENTED TEA, MINT LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MINT LEMONADE KOMBUCHA PROBIOTIC FERMENTED TEA, MINT LEMONADE is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go