Is MINT LEMONADE KOMBUCHA SPRITZER FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, MINT LEMONADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tea Blend, Organic Kombucha Culture), Sparkling Water, Organic Whole Lemon Puree, Organic Mint, Organic Lemon Natural Flavors, De111 (R), Bacillus Subtilis (Probiotic)

Check MINT LEMONADE KOMBUCHA SPRITZER FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, MINT LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MINT LEMONADE KOMBUCHA SPRITZER FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, MINT LEMONADE is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go