Is MINT LEMONADE KOMBUCHA SPRITZER FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, MINT LEMONADE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TEA BLEND, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE), SPARKLING WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE LEMON PUREE, ORGANIC MINT, ORGANIC LEMON NATURAL FLAVORS, DE111 BACILLUS SUBTILIS (PROBIOTIC).
Check MINT LEMONADE KOMBUCHA SPRITZER FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, MINT LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT LEMONADE KOMBUCHA SPRITZER FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, MINT LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
MintyCitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


