Is MINT LEMONADE PROBIOTIC FERMENTED TEA KOMBUCHA, MINT LEMONADE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tea Blend, Organic Kombucha Culture), Organic Whole Lemon Puree, Organic Mint, De111 (R), Bacillus Subtilis (Probiotic)

Check MINT LEMONADE PROBIOTIC FERMENTED TEA KOMBUCHA, MINT LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MINT LEMONADE PROBIOTIC FERMENTED TEA KOMBUCHA, MINT LEMONADE is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? MINT LEMONADE PROBIOTIC FERMENTED TEA KOMBUCHA, MINT LEMONADE | Spoonful