Is MINT LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING MINIS SNACK BARS, MINT Peanut Free?

Ingredients
nonfat milk, sugar, cream, coconut oil, corn syrup, chocolate liquor with alkali, less than 2% of: whey, cocoa processed with alkali, milkfat, natural and artificial flavor, soy lecithin, soybean oil, mono and diglycerides, locust bean gum, guar gum, yellow 5, blue 1, vitamin a palmitate, carrageenan
Check MINT LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING MINIS SNACK BARS, MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING MINIS SNACK BARS, MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH RICH CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP
Breyers Ice Cream, Chocolate Made with Fresh Cream & Rich Cocoa, 48 OZ
Where to buy
MINT LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING MINIS SNACK BARS, MINT is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


