Is Mint Lime Cola Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 544168) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Kola Nut, Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf

Check Mint Lime Cola Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 544168) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mint Lime Cola Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 544168) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
MintyCitrusFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go