Is MINT + MATCHA HEMP INFUSED HYDRATION BLEND, MINT + MATCHA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, LIME JUICE*, COCONUT NECTAR*, CEREMONIAL GRADE MATCHA*, FULL-SPECTRUM PCR HEMP EXTRACT*, MINT EXTRACT*, SODIUM COPPER CHLOROPHYLLIN (FROM MULBERRY LEAF), LIME EXTRACT*.
Check MINT + MATCHA HEMP INFUSED HYDRATION BLEND, MINT + MATCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT + MATCHA HEMP INFUSED HYDRATION BLEND, MINT + MATCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusEarthyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


