Is MINT + MATCHA HEMP INFUSED HYDRATION BLEND, MINT + MATCHA Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut nectar
coconut nectar
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, LIME JUICE*, COCONUT NECTAR*, CEREMONIAL GRADE MATCHA*, FULL-SPECTRUM PCR HEMP EXTRACT*, MINT EXTRACT*, SODIUM COPPER CHLOROPHYLLIN (FROM MULBERRY LEAF), LIME EXTRACT*.
Check MINT + MATCHA HEMP INFUSED HYDRATION BLEND, MINT + MATCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT + MATCHA HEMP INFUSED HYDRATION BLEND, MINT + MATCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


