Is MINT MELTAWAY TRUFFLES, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH DARK CHOCOLATE DRIZZLE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH MILK CHOCOLATE DRIZZLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), COCONUT OIL, PEPPERMINT OIL.
Check MINT MELTAWAY TRUFFLES, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH DARK CHOCOLATE DRIZZLE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH MILK CHOCOLATE DRIZZLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT MELTAWAY TRUFFLES, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH DARK CHOCOLATE DRIZZLE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH MILK CHOCOLATE DRIZZLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


