Is MINT MELTAWAYS CHOCOLATE CENTER, MINT MELTAWAYS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE MILK & DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL OIL, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL & COTTONSEED OILS), COCONUT OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, DISTILLED PEPPERMINT OIL, GLYCERYL-LACTO ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check MINT MELTAWAYS CHOCOLATE CENTER, MINT MELTAWAYS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT MELTAWAYS CHOCOLATE CENTER, MINT MELTAWAYS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


