Is Mint Merlot Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 566716) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blackberry, Chicory Root (Roasted), Currants (Dried), Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf

Check Mint Merlot Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 566716) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mint Merlot Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 566716) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintyFruityEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go