Is MINT MOJITO NON-ALCOHOLIC FRUIT BARS, MINT MOJITO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, LIME OIL.

Check MINT MOJITO NON-ALCOHOLIC FRUIT BARS, MINT MOJITO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Bar

Flavor
MintyCitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go