Is Mint Moose Tracks Ice Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk, cream, sugars, fudge swirl, (powdered sugar, hydrogenated vegetable oil, peanut and/or cottonseed and/or palm oil, processed with alkali, whey, soy lecithin, salt, natural flavor, xanthan gum), peppermint flavored mint cups (sugar, coconut oil, cocoa processed with alkali, milk, soy lecithin, salt, natural flavor, mono and diglycerides, guar gum, locust bean gum, blue 1, polysorbate 80, carrageenan)

Check Mint Moose Tracks Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Scoopable, Container

Flavor
MintChocolateSweet
Texture
CreamySmoothFudge Swirl
Commonly used for
DessertSnackingTopping