Is MINT PATTY IN DARK CHOCOLATE, MINT PATTY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, SALT, PEPPERMINT OIL, DRIED EGG WHITES, TAPIOCA STARCH, INVERTASE (ENZYME) AND CITRIC ACID.
Check MINT PATTY IN DARK CHOCOLATE, MINT PATTY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT PATTY IN DARK CHOCOLATE, MINT PATTY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Patty
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


