Is Mint Peppermint Candy Oat Free?

Ingredients
ISOMALT, XYLITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ASPARTAME (CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), MODIFIED CELLULOSE, GUM ACACIA, MALTITOL, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM, COLOUR, NEOTAME, SODIUM BENZOATE, SOY LECITHIN, BHT, CANOLA OIL, POLYSORBATE 80, SUCRALOSE, TRAGACANTH GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE, PECTIN CONTAINS: ASPARTAME
Check Mint Peppermint Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mint Peppermint Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mint Peppermint Candy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


