Is Mint Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 530578) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf, Pu-erh Tea
Check Mint Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 530578) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mint Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 530578) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Gluten Free Mint Oreos
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
So Delicious Dairy Free Mint Chip Coconutmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
Where to buy
Mint Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 530578) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


