Is MINT SAVOR, SUGAR FREE LONG LASTING FINE QUALITY MINTS, POM PASSION, POM PASSION Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SORBITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, STEARIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, GUM ARABIC, FD&C RED # 3, FD&C BLUE # 1
Check MINT SAVOR, SUGAR FREE LONG LASTING FINE QUALITY MINTS, POM PASSION, POM PASSION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT SAVOR, SUGAR FREE LONG LASTING FINE QUALITY MINTS, POM PASSION, POM PASSION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
MINT SAVOR, SUGAR FREE LONG LASTING FINE QUALITY MINTS, POM PASSION, POM PASSION is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


