Is MINT SAVOR, TANGERINE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, MALIC ACID MAGNESIUM STEARATE, SUCRALOSE, GUM ARABIC, FD&C YELLOW #6

Check MINT SAVOR, TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyCitrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking