Is Mint Thins Egg Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Palm Kernal, Whey Powder (Cow's Milk), Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar Syrup, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Sorbitan Tristearate), Flavouring, Peppermint Oil Contains Cow's Milk And Soya, May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Mint Thins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mint Thins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


