Is MINT-TRUFFLE FILLED CHOCOLATES, MINT-TRUFFLE FILLED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK POWDER, CONDENSED MILK, BUTTER, NATURAL PEPPERMINT AND VANILLA FLAVORING, ALCOHOL (FLAVOR), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), INVERTASE (HUMECTANT)

Check MINT-TRUFFLE FILLED CHOCOLATES, MINT-TRUFFLE FILLED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go