Is Mint Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Dark chocolate with Scottish mint

Description
Dark chocolate with Scottish mint
Ingredients
Ghanaian cocoa mass, sugar, mint crystals 10% (sugar, Scottish mint flavouring, peppermint oil), emulsifier (_soya_ lecithin), vanilla flavouring
Check Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateyBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


