Is MINTA, SODA, APPLE MINT, APPLE MINT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.

Check MINTA, SODA, APPLE MINT, APPLE MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityMintySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go