Is Mintec Ibs Relief | 60 pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each enteric-coated capsule contains Peppermint Oil 0.2mL

Check Mintec Ibs Relief | 60 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Egg Free? Mintec Ibs Relief | 60 pack | Spoonful