Is MINTS, COOLMINT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL; MALTITOL; MALTODEXTRIN; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVOR AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; GUM ACACIA; ASPARTAME*; MAGNESIUM STEARATE; CITRIC ACID; LECITHIN (SOY); ARTIFICIAL COLOR [BLUE 1].

Check MINTS, COOLMINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go