Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mints, Sugar-Free, Cinnamon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Sucralose, Color (Red 40 Lake)

Check Mints, Sugar-Free, Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mints, Sugar-Free, Cinnamon is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySpicy
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Mints, Sugar-Free, Cinnamon | Spoonful