Is Mints, Sugar-Free, Cinnamon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Sucralose, Color (Red 40 Lake)
Check Mints, Sugar-Free, Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mints, Sugar-Free, Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Where to buy
Mints, Sugar-Free, Cinnamon is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


