Is Mints Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Sweeteners (Sorbitol, Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Anticaking Agent (Magnesium Salts Of Fatty Acids), Flavourings, Sodium Ascorbate, Water, Colouring Food (Turmeric Concentrate), Colour (Brilliant Blue FCF).
Check Mints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


