Is Minute Brown Rice Instant In Box - 28 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Precooked Parboiled Brown Rice.

Check Minute Brown Rice Instant In Box - 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minute Brown Rice Instant In Box - 28 Oz is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking Base