Is MINUTE MAID, 100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTARATE, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS PURE FILTERED WATER, PREMIUM CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID).

Check MINUTE MAID, 100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTARATE, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go