Is MINUTE MAID, 100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTARATE, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS PURE FILTERED WATER, PREMIUM CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID).
Check MINUTE MAID, 100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTARATE, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINUTE MAID, 100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTARATE, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


