Is Minute Maid® 100% Orange Juice From Concentrate 200mL carton, 8 pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Concentrated Orange Juice

Check Minute Maid® 100% Orange Juice From Concentrate 200mL carton, 8 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minute Maid® 100% Orange Juice From Concentrate 200mL carton, 8 pack is available at 5 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie