Is Minute Maid Acuas Frescas Strawberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pure filtered water, high fructose corn syrup, apple juice from concentrate, strawberry juice from concentrate, less than 1% of lemon juice from concentrate, citric acid (provides tartness), fruit and vegetable juice (for color), sucralose, natural flavor.
Check Minute Maid Acuas Frescas Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute Maid Acuas Frescas Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Minute Maid Acuas Frescas Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


