Is Minute Maid Acuas Frescas Strawberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure filtered water, high fructose corn syrup, apple juice from concentrate, strawberry juice from concentrate, less than 1% of lemon juice from concentrate, citric acid (provides tartness), fruit and vegetable juice (for color), sucralose, natural flavor.
Check Minute Maid Acuas Frescas Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute Maid Acuas Frescas Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Minute Maid Acuas Frescas Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


