Is Minute Maid® Fruit Punch 1.75L Carton Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Grape, Pineapple, Pear, Apple), Sugar/glucose-fructose, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Grape Skin Extract, Stevia Extract

Check Minute Maid® Fruit Punch 1.75L Carton against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minute Maid® Fruit Punch 1.75L Carton is available at 7 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo Frills

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go