Is Minute Maid Fruit Punch Juice Boxes, 50% Less Sugar, Perfect for On-The-Go, 8x200ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Minute Maid (R), Punches, Made With Pure Fruit Juices From Concentrate, Contains: Filtered Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Apple, Grape, Pineapple And May Contain Pear), Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavour
Check Minute Maid Fruit Punch Juice Boxes, 50% Less Sugar, Perfect for On-The-Go, 8x200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute Maid Fruit Punch Juice Boxes, 50% Less Sugar, Perfect for On-The-Go, 8x200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Minute Maid Fruit Punch Juice Boxes, 50% Less Sugar, Perfect for On-The-Go, 8x200ml is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


