Is Minute Maid Fruit Punch Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 2% OF: GRAPE AND PINEAPPLE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE PUREE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GRAPE SKIN EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).
Check Minute Maid Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute Maid Fruit Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


