Is Minute Maid Juice Blueberry Lemonade Carton - 59 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Pure Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Less Than 1% Of: Blueberry Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Pulp, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Sucralose, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color)
Check Minute Maid Juice Blueberry Lemonade Carton - 59 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute Maid Juice Blueberry Lemonade Carton - 59 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Minute Maid Juice Blueberry Lemonade Carton - 59 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


